Palm Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Palm Court Estate

Palm Court located at No.15 Tsui Man Street.It provides 22 units.

See Palm Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Palm Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,190
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @17,534
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Happy Valley Palm Court | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @10,952
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @17,584
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11