Kennedy Town Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

427 results of property for sale
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Chester Court | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @13,223
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,034
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town University Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @14,035
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,966
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Kennedy Town Wai Wah Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @12,146
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @17,442
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13,700
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Luen Hong Apartments | Unit 7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @11,765
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Leader House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @9,710
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @13,636
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Tai Hong Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @13,395
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @17,737
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
Kennedy Town Huncliff Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @12,391
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 589 ft² @15,280
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @19,397
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Kennedy Town The Hudson | Unit A,Mid Floor,THE HUDSON, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25,699
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit H,Mid Floor(G-|61/F),TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,831 ft² @24,031
Saleable Area: 1,439 ft² @30,577
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$44 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kennedy Town The Sail At Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor(G-|32/F), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @16,106
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @21,947
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hongkong Land
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit K,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @19,078
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,896
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 629 ft² @18,760
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @24,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 472 ft² @13,136
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @17,080
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22