Heng Fa Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Heng Fa Chuen

Heng Fa Chuen Estate

Heng Fa Chuen is located at 100 Shing Tai Road, Heng Fa Chuen, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from September 1986. It consists of 2 phases, 49 buildings with a total of 6,560 residential units, with salesable area from 453 to 1,119 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Heng Fa Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Heng Fa Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

20 hours ago posted
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK 23

Gross Area: 824 ft² @12,743
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @14,851
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
MTR
Sea view
Good view
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK 47, High Floor

Gross Area: 779 ft² @12,580
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @14,871
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
MTR
Sea view
Luxury
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK 27

Gross Area: 772 ft² @12,953
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @15,552
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
Sea view
Simple
VR
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @10,954
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @13,859
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 27

Gross Area: 856 ft² @12,383
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @14,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Sea view
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 37

Gross Area: 727 ft² @11,527
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @13,648
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
MTR
Swimming Pool View
Include Powder Room
VR
Heng Fa Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 709 ft² @11,425
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @13,682
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Include Powder Room
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 27

Gross Area: 856 ft² @12,383
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @14,681
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
MTR
Sea view
VR
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK 45

Gross Area: 776 ft² @12,629
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @14,871
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Include Powder Room
VR
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK 35, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 660 ft² @11,636
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @13,690
Sweet Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
MTR
Mountain view
Good view
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK 37, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 727 ft² @11,114
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @13,160
Sweet Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
MTR
Swimming Pool View
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK 30

Gross Area: 1,383 ft² @13,377
Saleable Area: 1,119 ft² @16,533
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK 40, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 779 ft² @13,607
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @16,085
Km Global
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
Building view
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK 40, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @16,085
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 27

Gross Area: 856 ft² @12,442
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @14,751
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Sell HKD$10.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22