New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,410 results of property for sale
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @11,720
Saleable Area: 629 ft² @15,707
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Tuen Mun Richland Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @9,302
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @13,333
City Realtor Fair Union
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @25,974
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @9,410
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Yan Shing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Tsing Yuen Building | Room 5, High Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @6,980
Cozy House Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Simple
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shatin Dragons Range | Low Floor,TOWER 1,COURT D

Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @12,327
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants( Yue Chui Branch)
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Include Powder Room
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A7, Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @12,896
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 5A,大廈

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @12,009
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Palm Springs | Whole Block,Phase 1C (Westwood) Lotus

Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,941
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
House
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,014 ft² @6,395
Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @9,354
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
House
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @10,598
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @7,323
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @10,795
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @5,705
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$9.27 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
First
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 395 ft² @10,329
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @14,366
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22