New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,980 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Po Lam Well On Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 488 ft² @10,963
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @15,113
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C10,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,111
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.64 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @15,033
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @19,810
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 756 ft² @10,317
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @13,904
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @12,029
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @15,374
Midlandproperty
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,287 ft² @12,432
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
Include Powder Room
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @16,261
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @21,301
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @8,487
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @11,450
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @13,516
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @17,944
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Shatin Fung Shing Court | High Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,865
Mdm Choi Agency
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | Low Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 435 ft² @8,736
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @10,951
Fulrich Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun Kam Fai Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 691 ft² @7,062
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11