New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,805 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @4,206
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.85 Millions
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Shatin Greenfield Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,566 ft² @8,940
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @12,248
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @16,617
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,367
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 754 ft² @23,607
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, High Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @14,206
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @18,879
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 727 ft² @10,316
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @13,863
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa

Gross Area: 606 ft² @3,284
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @9,924
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good view

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @23,800
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @15,377
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Village | W/F, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @4,667
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @5,185
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @15,887
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @15,535
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Sheung Shui Sheungshui | Room G

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11