New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,688 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 838 ft² @17,900
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @19,457
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @15,950
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @21,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @15,284
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 450 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,260 ft² @650
Saleable Area: 2,840 ft² @746
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.12 Millions
Agricultural Land
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,116
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @11,733
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina I

Gross Area: 2,870 ft² @7,143
Saleable Area: 1,894 ft² @10,824
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,483 ft² @6,444
Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @11,228
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | High Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @9,328
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @9,038
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @11,465
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Good view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Cd Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 679 ft² @9,838
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @12,123
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 583 ft² @7,719
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @10,067
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
2 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,248
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @15,320
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11