Avignon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Avignon Estate

A residential project in So Kwun Wat , Tuen Mun by Sun Hung Kai Properties include 10 buildings and 30 villas in totally 459 units. It may gain sale authorize this season( season 4 of 2010) and the temperorary intention feet price lowest at HKD10,000. It lean to launch the duplex flat first and the villas kept untill season 3 of next year(2011) and on sale as ready house. The admission price may above $7 millions.

See Avignon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
3 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Duplex Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 11,大廈

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Midland Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @7,931
Saleable Area: 1,142 ft² @10,070
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Garden

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @7,493
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @9,434
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @6,620
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @8,408
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @6,809
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @8,677
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @7,158
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @9,091
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 687 ft² @9,461
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 2,435 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 1,879 ft² @8,515
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
very low price
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @6,374
Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @8,092
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11