Wonderland Villas Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Wonderland Villas Estate

Wonderland Villas is located at 9 Wah King Hill Road, Lai King Station / Wonderland, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 1984. It consists of 22 buildings with a total of 1,502 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 311 to 2,037 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Wonderland Villas. POA School Net is 65, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Wonderland Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @8,003
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @11,101
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @7,557
Saleable Area: 1,193 ft² @10,059
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,909
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @10,039
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$10.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 733 ft² @7,231
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @9,707
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 497 ft² @8,008
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @10,934
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @7,069
Saleable Area: 873 ft² @9,393
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Ensuite
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,357 ft² @7,738
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @9,342
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 650 ft² @8,462
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @11,111
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 497 ft² @8,048
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @10,989
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @10,960
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,233
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,690
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 733 ft² @6,930
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @9,304
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 18

Gross Area: 749 ft² @8,144
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @9,576
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11