Wonderland Villas Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Wonderland Villas Estate

Wonderland Villas is located at 9 Wah King Hill Road, Lai King Station / Wonderland, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 1984. It consists of 22 buildings with a total of 1,502 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 311 to 2,037 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Wonderland Villas. POA School Net is 65, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Wonderland Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

20 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 20, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @7,604
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @8,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 650 ft² @8,462
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @11,111
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 733 ft² @6,930
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @9,304
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 743 ft² @7,604
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @8,870
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 917 ft² @9,269
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @10,856
King Fook Property Co.
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 917 ft² @9,269
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @10,856
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,628 ft² @7,678
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @11,111
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11