Primrose hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

39 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Primrose hill Estate

A project locate in No. 168, Kwok Shui Road of Tsuen Wan, face to Shing Mun Valley Park and overlooking Tai Mo Shan Country Park. It only take 5 minutes walk to Tai Wo Hau Station of Hong Kong MTR . The project supply 3 buildings involve 548units and major in 2 rooms and 3 rooms interval. Estimated finished by the end of the year and hand over oh first half year of 2010.

See Primrose hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @9,438
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @12,507
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Kerry
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,672
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,781
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Kerry
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,652 ft² @18,160
Saleable Area: 1,216 ft² @24,671
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @14,148
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 280 ft² @12,786
Saleable Area: 219 ft² @16,347
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @13,252
Forever Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @10,621
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @14,100
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @12,987
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17,857
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry

Gross Area: 385 ft² @12,987
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17,857
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Simple
Balcony
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 708 ft² @10,593
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @13,812
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11