EW International Tower Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

EW INTERNATIONAL TOWER Office blds.

Management Company:Shui On Properties Management Limited

See EW INTERNATIONAL TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 6,808 ft² @2,864
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @2,875
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 6,808 ft² @2,468
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @3,117
Saleable Area: 1,780 ft² @4,202
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11