Thriving Industrial Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Gross Area: 624 ft² @2,853
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$1.78 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @2,510
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,517 ft² @2,185
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @3,210
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.99 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 620 ft² @2,984
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.85 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 624 ft² @3,125
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.95 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 620 ft² @3,145
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.95 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @2,510
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
E

Gross Area: 1,173 ft² @2,387
Loky Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,436 ft² @2,437
Goshen Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,165 ft² @2,421
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.82 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 620 ft² @3,065
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,436 ft² @2,437
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @2,259
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @3,065
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11