Nan Fung Industrial City Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Office blds.

Management Company:NAN FUN

See NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @1,893
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,838 ft² @1,904
Baofair Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,209 ft² @1,886
Pioneer Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 19,000 ft² @2,104
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$39.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 14,890 ft² @2,270
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 14,890 ft² @2,270
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 14,890 ft² @2,351
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11