Uptown Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

UPTOWN Estate

Uptown, locate in No. 600, Hung Shui Kiu, Castle Peak Road developed by Cheung kong compose by 7 buildings include 697 units building flats and also include 37 joined garden large houses totally in 734 units. It major in 3 rooms layout which take 60% of the project. Developer sadi, the sale authority paper will be gained in these few days and project on sale after the Chinese New Year. The first launch maybe 3 rooms and 4 rooms units and the 4 rooms units in first phase maybe lower than $7 millions.

See UPTOWN estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 999 ft² @6,286
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @8,220
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 988 ft² @6,579
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @8,632
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 691 ft² @6,151
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @8,065
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @6,350
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @8,340
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 999 ft² @6,286
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @8,220
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @7,103
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @9,708
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Luxury
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,247 ft² @6,159
Saleable Area: 949 ft² @8,093
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,154 ft² @6,903
Saleable Area: 1,666 ft² @8,926
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.87 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 697 ft² @7,001
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @9,208
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,247 ft² @6,399
Saleable Area: 949 ft² @8,409
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 691 ft² @6,194
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @8,121
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Gross Area: 691 ft² @7,207
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @9,450
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Gross Area: 991 ft² @7,568
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @9,921
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11