Green Lodge Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

8 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Green Lodge Estate

The developer is Henderson and locate in Tong Yan San Tsuen of Yuen Long. It is a project of low density villa include 60 units with 2 or 3 units for one building. The cover area above 1,300 sq ft; It have 3 rooms, 4 rooms and duplex layout. The project also set two villas above 4,000 sq ft.

See Green Lodge estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Green Lodge | High Floor, House 1

Gross Area: 2,098 ft² @4,766
Saleable Area: 1,488 ft² @6,720
Mid
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Roof top
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Green Lodge | Low Floor, House 15

Gross Area: 1,307 ft² @6,733
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @9,091
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Yuen Long Green Lodge | High Floor, House 31

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @6,871
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @9,653
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Green Lodge | High Floor, House 31

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @6,871
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @9,653
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Green Lodge | Low Floor, House 15

Gross Area: 1,307 ft² @6,503
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @8,781
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Green Lodge | Mid Floor, House 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,411 ft² @4,876
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @6,571
House Bay Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Green Lodge | Low Floor, House 15

Gross Area: 1,307 ft² @6,733
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @9,091
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Green Lodge | High Floor, House 31

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @6,871
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11