The Graces Providence Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

The Graces Providence Bay Estate

The Graces‧Providence Bay, located in No.9,Fo Chun rd, Tai Po developed by Sino,Nam Phong and Wing Tai Properties. The project provide 193 units include 8 villas. The residential units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms units, and 70% of the project are 4 rooms units. There also set 3 sky houses.

See The Graces Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit C, High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @9,674
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @13,683
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Ground Floor, Tower 7, Building

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @11,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Mid Floor, Tower 10, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,450 ft² @13,448
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @12,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
3 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Gross Area: 1,842 ft² @9,549
Saleable Area: 1,414 ft² @12,440
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.59 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
VR
4 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, Ground Floor, Tower 9, Building

Gross Area: 1,942 ft² @13,388
Saleable Area: 1,484 ft² @17,520
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @12,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @11,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, Ground Floor, Tower 7, Building

Saleable Area: 1,588 ft² @11,965
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 2,058 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @12,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
VR

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @14,198
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 934 ft²
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 1,900 ft²
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,451 ft² @12,648
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @16,316
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 1,842 ft² @9,549
Saleable Area: 1,414 ft² @12,440
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.59 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22