The Beverly Hills Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

56 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

The Beverly Hills Estate

The Beverly Hills is located at 23 Sam Mun Tsai Road, Ting Kok Road Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from July 2002. It consists of 6 phases, 535 Houses with a total of 535 residential units, designed from 4 bedrooms to 9 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,593 to 7,031 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Beverly Hills. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See The Beverly Hills estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,481
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,195
Saleable Area: 2,475 ft² @10,012
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,126
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,984
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Luxury
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.10, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,093
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @8,562
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,195
Saleable Area: 2,475 ft² @10,012
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.78 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, House No.16, Boulevard De Fontaine

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,963
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 3,497 ft² @5,914
Saleable Area: 2,072 ft² @9,981
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,006
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,852
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,894
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11