Shatin 33 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Shatin 33 Estate

Sha Tin 33 is located at 16 Sui Wo Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from May 1983. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 208 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,296 to 1,492 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities in Sha Tin 33. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Shatin 33 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan Shatin 33 | Unit A,High Floor,Block 4

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @7,637
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @9,877
Dynamic Achiever Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
Residential CarPark

168 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions +
Residential CarPark
Fotan Shatin 33 | Queen's Pavilion (3 towers) B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @7,757
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @10,031
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark
Fotan Shatin 33 | Queen's Pavilion (3 towers) B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @7,757
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @10,031
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Fotan Shatin 33 | Queen's Pavilion (3 towers) B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,676 ft² @8,055
Saleable Area: 1,296 ft² @10,417
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22