Royal Ascot Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

31 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Royal Ascot Estate

Royal Ascot is located at 1 Tsun King Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from September 1995. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 2,504 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 594 to 2,478 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Royal Ascot; There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Royal Ascot estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan Royal Ascot | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @11,888
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @14,310
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @12,028
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @14,478
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 822 ft² @12,895
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @15,680
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 822 ft² @12,409
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @15,089
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
T T Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Fotan Royal Ascot | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @11,557
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @14,053
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Fotan Royal Ascot | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,696 ft² @10,318
Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @11,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan Royal Ascot | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,696 ft² @10,495
Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @12,035
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @11,557
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @14,053
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @11,557
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @14,053
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @11,979
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,860
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @11,979
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,860
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,082
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @13,048
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @12,044
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @14,645
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11