La Vetta Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

40 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

La Vetta Estate

La Vetta developed by Wai Tai Properties Limited. It located at 68 Lai Ping Road. It provides 158 units which including 68 Houses and 90 units. The area of units is from 544 to 2,306 square feet and the area of units from 1,635 to 5,129 square feet.

See La Vetta estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House A23

Saleable Area: 2,193 ft² @25,080
Love Property
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @22,777
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,161 ft² @18,047
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House H20, House

Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @19,740
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wing Tai
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,083 ft² @20,067
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 1,984 ft² @21,069
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House H15, House

Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @20,783
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @21,692
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Shatin La Vetta | Ground Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 2,159 ft² @16,313
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35.22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Garden
Shatin La Vetta | Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @20,883
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$37.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22