Baycrest Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Baycrest Estate

Baycrest is located at 8 Hang Ming Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is HANG LUNG, the Occupation date starts from June 2000. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 618 residential units, with salesable area from 586 to 1,398 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities in Baycrest; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Baycrest estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @10,171
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @13,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10,135
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @13,477
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10,135
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @13,477
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 815 ft² @8,834
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @11,980
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10,135
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @13,477
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @10,171
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @13,518
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,344 ft² @8,929
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @11,858
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 777 ft² @11,454
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @14,638
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @10,112
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @13,439
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @14,130
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @8,957
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @12,146
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @9,653
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @12,893
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 808 ft² @9,901
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @13,223
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 815 ft² @8,834
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @11,980
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%