Villa Athena Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

33 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Villa Athena Estate

Villa Athena is located at 600 Sai Sha Road, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is Onlawin Investment Ltd., the Occupation date starts from August 1994. It consists of 10 buildings with a total of 1,064 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 727 to 1,718 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Villa Athena; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Villa Athena estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Villa Athena | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,544
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @13,067
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-ma On Shan Branch
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,877
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @13,480
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @11,099
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @13,755
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @11,175
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @13,257
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @13,730
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @13,730
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @11,753
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @13,943
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,966
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @13,590
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @7,846
Saleable Area: 1,435 ft² @10,105
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @11,753
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @13,943
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @11,654
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @14,443
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @11,753
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @13,943
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,211
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @12,655
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @9,740
Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @12,162
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$18 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @10,433
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @12,930
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$9.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22