Vista Paradiso Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

46 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Vista Paradiso Estate

Vista Paradiso is located at 2 Hang Ming Street, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from June 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 11 buildings with a total of 2,032 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 484 to 1,093 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Vista Paradiso; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Vista Paradiso estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @10,815
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @13,372
Sincere Way Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 807 ft² @9,665
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12,000
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @10,815
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @13,372
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 815 ft² @13,497
Century 21 Goodwin Property Tai Wai Branch
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Carpark
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 944 ft² @9,407
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @11,684
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 819 ft² @10,989
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @13,636
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 638 ft² @10,502
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @12,984
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 977 ft² @10,235
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,690
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 906 ft² @10,596
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @13,097
Trichamp Real Estate - Ma On Shan
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Balcony
MTR nearby
Elegant
Sea view
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 819 ft² @10,989
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @13,636
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 930 ft² @12,903
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @16,043
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 913 ft² @9,639
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @12,005
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 815 ft² @13,497
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 807 ft² @10,012
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12,431
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 807 ft² @9,108
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @11,308
Mos Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11