Symphony Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Symphony Bay Estate

Symphony Bay is located at 530 Sai Sha Road, Ma On Shan, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from July 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 26 buildings with a total of 972 residential units, with salesable area from 1,031 to 2,220 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Symphony Bay; There is good public transport, about 13 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 89, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Symphony Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 15,VILLA RHAPSODY

Gross Area: 1,671 ft² @8,737
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @11,011
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit F, Low Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,493
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 6, Villa Concerto, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @9,153
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @10,475
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3,VILLA RHAPSODY

Gross Area: 1,612 ft² @8,995
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @10,927
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11