Altissimo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

24 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Altissimo Estate

Altissimo developed by Wang On Group Limited. It provides 22 towers ,including 13 houses.It provides 547 units. Area of units from 271 to 3,161 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom. Area of Houses from 3,310 to 5,289 square feet.

See Altissimo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,310 ft² @28,943
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$95.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,289 ft² @23,739
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,431 ft² @17,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wang On
Elegant
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 3,310 ft² @28,943
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$95.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @14,979
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Garden view
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @16,234
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wang On
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 876 ft² @14,269
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @13,771
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
VR
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit H17-A, High Floor, Block H17, Building

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @24,131
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @14,979
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @17,197
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @18,591
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,372 ft² @18,659
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$25.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @15,873
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @18,094
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wang On
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11