Seanorama Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

15 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Seanorama Estate

Seanorama developed by Cheung Kong. It located at 1 Choi Sha Street. It including 6 Towers(Tower 1, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B and 3C). It provides 454 and area of unit is 738 to 1,732 square feet.

See Seanorama estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,199 ft² @14,846
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 783 ft² @14,049
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 783 ft² @14,049
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,222 ft² @14,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,222 ft² @13,748
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @13,802
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,287 ft² @12,432
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
Include Powder Room
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @13,802
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @13,776
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$10.58 Millions
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @13,432
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,199 ft² @16,097
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @12,912
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,661 ft² @14,449
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,661 ft² @14,437
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Low Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @12,760
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11