LE PRIME OF LE PRESTIGE Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

41 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Le Prime Estate

Phase 2 of Le Prestige name Le Prime and locate in northwest of Le Prestige. It compose by 3 buildings which have 8 floors to 76 floors and include 1,416 units. Phase 2 set 5 types cover area units all are luxury noble houses whichs layout in 3 rooms 2 halls to 4 rooms 3 halls and with storage type bathroom. And it use 3 ladder 4 houses luxury layout design. The project major are 3 rooms units.

See Le Prime estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LC,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @8,325
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @10,959
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Include Powder Room
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LC,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 961 ft² @8,845
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @11,644
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RC,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 965 ft² @8,083
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @10,641
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 869 ft² @8,055
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @10,703
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @8,867
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @11,756
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.58 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LC,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @8,193
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @10,863
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @9,139
Saleable Area: 977 ft² @12,282
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @9,139
Saleable Area: 977 ft² @12,282
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @7,862
Saleable Area: 985 ft² @10,424
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.27 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @8,768
Saleable Area: 673 ft² @11,738
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,309 ft² @8,251
Saleable Area: 987 ft² @10,942
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11