Lung Tang Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng

Lung Tang Court Estate

Lung Tang Court is located at 88-90 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau, Sham Tseng / Tsing Lung Tau, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 1981. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 48 residential units, designed from 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,736 to 1,958 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Lung Tang Court. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Lung Tang Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @12,762
Saleable Area: 1,743 ft² @15,376
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lung Tang Court | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @8,777
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft² @10,190
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lung Tang Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @10,195
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft² @11,837
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lung Tang Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @10,195
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft² @11,837
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lung Tang Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @10,195
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft² @11,837
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11