Royal Peninsula Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

79 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Royal Peninsula Estate

Royal Peninsula is located at 8 Hung Lai Road, Hung Hom Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,669 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 370 to 1,850 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Royal Peninsula; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Royal Peninsula estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 867 ft² @12,561
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @16,832
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 867 ft² @12,457
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @16,692
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,382 ft² @10,564
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,892
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 1,005 ft² @19,900
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 567 ft² @21,164
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @17,045
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,382 ft² @10,260
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,492
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @16,282
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,688
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Starwealth Property Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @12,924
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @17,042
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,111
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11