Royal Peninsula Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Royal Peninsula Estate

Royal Peninsula is located at 8 Hung Lai Road, Hung Hom Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,669 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 370 to 1,850 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Royal Peninsula; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Royal Peninsula estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @12,224
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @16,112
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @12,453
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @16,414
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.79 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 968 ft² @16,219
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit K,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @14,505
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @18,984
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @13,796
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @14,049
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,581
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 647 ft² @15,270
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @20,081
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @12,427
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @16,623
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 647 ft² @13,756
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @18,089
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 867 ft² @12,457
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @16,692
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @15,625
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @14,388
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @18,908
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,014
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @17,213
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.19 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @18,585
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$17.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11