Royal Peninsula Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

78 results of property for sale
District select: Hung Hom

Royal Peninsula Estate

Royal Peninsula is located at 8 Hung Lai Road, Hung Hom Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,669 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 370 to 1,850 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Royal Peninsula; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Royal Peninsula estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 983 ft² @13,917
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @18,512
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,895
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,895
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,895
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sea view
City view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,895
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @15,713
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @20,594
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @11,948
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @15,748
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 582 ft² @12,887
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @17,045
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @13,895
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @18,378
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @11,830
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @15,593
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @16,260
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,063 ft² @17,404
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
Garden view

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @16,915
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 932 ft² @13,927
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @18,205
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @14,728
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @19,388
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$18.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11