The Arch Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

71 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Arch Estate

The Arch is located at 1 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2005. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,054 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 395 to 4,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in The Arch; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Arch estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A, High Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 3,323 ft² @72,224
Saleable Area: 2,522 ft² @95,163
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$240 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @28,346
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @38,544
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @22,727
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @30,380
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @43,988
Km Global
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @26,932
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @35,467
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24,895
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @34,698
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,126 ft² @30,906
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @41,379
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit B,Mid Floor(G-|77/F),BLOCK 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @33,392
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @45,184
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @33,392
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @45,184
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @24,490
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @33,218
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11