Excel Centre Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Lai Chi Kok

EXCEL CENTRE Office blds.

EXCEL CENTRE, located at 483A CASTLE PEAK ROAD, Cheung Sha Wan, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, is Commercial type, central air-conditioning.

See EXCEL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok Excel Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,961 ft² @4,362
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Lai Chi Kok Excel Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 5,961 ft² @4,362
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$26 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11