Prince's Heights Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Prince's Heights Estate

Prince's Heights is located at 277 Prince Edward Road West, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from February 1972. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 96 residential units, with salesable area from 957 to 1,216 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Prince's Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Prince's Heights | High Floor,STAGE II

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @10,963
高盛地產
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11