Regal Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Regal Court Estate

Regal Court is located at 94-96 Waterloo Road, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. The developer is LAI SUN, the Occupation date starts from March 1989. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 68 residential units, with salesable area from 537 to 1,876 sq.ft.. There is Swimming Pool in Regal Court. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Regal Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,057 ft² @8,595
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @10,689
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,057 ft² @8,595
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @10,689
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,833
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,292
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
International Gp
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @11,250
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,804
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,057 ft² @8,595
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @10,689
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,817
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,272
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 860 ft² @11,047
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11