Dragon View Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

10 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Dragon View Estate

Dragon View is located at 83 Chung Hau Street, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. The developer is CHINA OVERSEAS / KIU KWONG INVESTMENT / THE BANK OF EAST ASIA, the Occupation date starts from June 1998. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 334 residential units, with salesable area from 517 to 1,591 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Health & Beauty in Dragon View; There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Dragon View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,095 ft² @14,320
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @18,856
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,095 ft² @14,224
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @18,730
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @10,352
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @13,005
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @10,955
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @13,763
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Simple
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 707 ft² @10,608
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @13,298
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Balcony
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 707 ft² @10,608
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @13,298
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 705 ft² @11,348
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @14,260
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 707 ft² @10,438
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @13,085
Katy Property Ltd
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,095 ft² @14,320
Saleable Area: 1,616 ft² @18,564
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,020 ft² @13,119
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11