The Coronation Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei

The Coronation Estate

The Coronation, locate in Austin Station, West Kowloon lead developed by Sino Group. It is estimated flat in take in December of 2012. The project compose by 6 buildings include 740 units. There are only 203 parking which means one for 3.6 units .

See The Coronation estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @15,976
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @20,971
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @16,005
Saleable Area: 1,149 ft² @20,783
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @13,896
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @17,391
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @14,497
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @19,029
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @14,392
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @18,012
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @14,094
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @17,640
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @13,648
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @17,081
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @14,276
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,257
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,706
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,475
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @13,876
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @18,285
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @16,086
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @20,961
Gf Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @15,355
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @20,155
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @14,902
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @19,000
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @17,188
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @22,222
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @31,807
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @41,597
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11