HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,599 results of property for sale
South Horizons | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 30

Gross Area: 679 ft² @11,487
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @14,312
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire | High Floor,H‧Bonaire

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @19,003
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @6,545
A Land Property
Sell HKD$72 Millions
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Low Floor,BLOCK NO.12

Gross Area: 627 ft² @10,016
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @12,171
South Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | High Floor,BLOCK S

Gross Area: 902 ft² @12,195
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @15,214
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @5,720
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
Industrial Building
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 762 ft² @12,323
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,244
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$9.39 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @20,708
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @26,592
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @27,027
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Fortress Hill 8 Comfort Terrace | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @9,821
Saleable Area: 836 ft² @13,158
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,684 ft² @21,378
Saleable Area: 1,365 ft² @26,374
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 677 ft² @12,674
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,768
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Garden view
VR
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,467
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,783
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 799 ft² @15,870
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @20,584
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,274
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,984
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11