HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,690 results of property for sale
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK 38, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,336
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @15,030
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
MTR
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @10,888
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @13,114
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,432 ft² @17,807
Saleable Area: 1,146 ft² @22,251
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Carol Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @13,233
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Apartment
Good view
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @12,224
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @18,769
Viland Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @19,163
Saleable Area: 1,103 ft² @24,479
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Western Mid-levels Parkway Court | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @18,232
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @21,979
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
North Point Fu King Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @10,994
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @14,064
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 930 ft² @13,978
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @16,774
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Phase I, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @13,923
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,577
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,270 ft² @13,386
Saleable Area: 1,116 ft² @15,233
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Wan Chai Queen's Cube | Mid Floor,QUEEN’S CUBE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @15,227
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @22,076
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @12,224
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @18,769
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,806
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @18,738
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun The Met. Sublime | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @15,306
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @23,166
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11