HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,698 results of property for sale
Causeway Bay Hydepark Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9,375
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @12,500
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Fortune Express Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$1.5 Millions
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Cornell Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,511 ft² @2,978
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @4,253
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 16,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 756 ft² @12,963
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,909
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @21,599
Saleable Area: 856 ft² @29,673
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Mid-levels Central Bowen Mansion | Unit 4, Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @17,143
Saleable Area: 3,273 ft² @21,998
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$72 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 359 ft² @11,142
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @14,760
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12,222
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @18,410
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple

Gross Area: 380 ft² @6,000
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @8,872
Sing Ip Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
Studio
North west
Stand-alone Building
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Sai Ying Pun Elite Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @11,258
Saleable Area: 382 ft² @17,801
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Mid Floor,AREZZO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @32,751
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Wan Chai Wing Shing Building (Mansion) | High Floor,Wing Shing (mansion)

Gross Area: 445 ft² @8,539
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @13,240
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,PAK KAI COURT

Gross Area: 630 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 542 ft² @11,624
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @7,419
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @9,801
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%