Villa Monte Rosa Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Villa Monte Rosa Estate

Villa Monte Rosa located at No.41A Stubbs Road. It consist of 6 towers and provide 240 units in total.

See Villa Monte Rosa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 2,471 ft² @27,924
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @19,043
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @20,957
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @19,565
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @21,531
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22