Antonia House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
Happy Valley Antonia House | 4-12 Pan Lung Road 8

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @20,264
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11