One Wanchai Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

One Wanchai Estate

One Wanchai, locate in No. 1, Wan Chai Road , developed by Chinese Estates and URA This project supply 213 units with layout include open type, 1 room and 3 rooms joined with suite.

See One Wanchai estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @21,599
Saleable Area: 856 ft² @29,673
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11