Chun Fai Yuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Chun Fai Yuen Estate

Unit Desc:5 Units    Block Desc:1

See Chun Fai Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pok Fu Lam Chun Fai Yuen | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,240 ft² @16,935
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11