Sai Ying Pun , Shek Tong Tsui Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

468 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @25,926
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Ying Pun Kam Kwan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @9,519
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @11,199
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun True Light Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 462 ft² @12,987
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @15,748
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun The Met. Sublime | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @15,306
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @23,166
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @25,806
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @15,103
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Wah Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @11,056
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @12,476
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building

Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Sell HKD$1.78 Millions
Residential CarPark

Gross Area: 860 ft² @6,977
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @11,752
Integration Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shek Tong Tsui Lun Fung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @12,315
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @18,136
Lok Kui Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @14,586
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 769 ft² @23,407
Bonvest Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Kerry
City view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Kensington Hill | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,047 ft² @28,334
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$58 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
VR

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @11,854
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11