Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-66487223
Address: Shop18, G/f, Hunghom Bay Centre, Hunghom, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Cherry Wong

S-663318
Tel:  852-66487223
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Billy

S-707453
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
Kowloon Tong Silver Crest | Unit D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Cumberland Road 21 | Whole block

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @13,000
Saleable Area: 6,079 ft² @21,385
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$130 Millions
Residential Land
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @25,520
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @15,839
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @22,403
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @20,314
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @21,058
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @27,517
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Include Powder Room
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @14,515
Saleable Area: 2,358 ft² @21,120
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,668 ft² @20,983
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @24,263
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon Tong Casa Pino | Casa Pino

Gross Area: 4,470 ft² @16,331
Saleable Area: 4,136 ft² @17,650
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
House
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @20,619
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Include Powder Room