Midlandici Tusen Wan

License: C-065928
Tel: 852-96356542
Tel: 852-29202422
Address: Shop E, G/f, Tml Tower, 3 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Patrick Kwan

S-121561

Victoria Chen

s-619864
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ming

S-701761

Cheng Wai Nor

S-487949
Tel:  852-94540010
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sally Yau

S-232633

Anthony Ng

E-338943
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Sarah Tam

S-391689
Tel:  852-61529806

Kevin Wan

S-437722
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
20 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @6,545
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Apartment | Whole block

Gross Area: 4,371 ft² @4,576
Saleable Area: 4,137 ft² @4,834
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 4,864 ft² @1,604
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 5,064 ft² @1,777
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,736 ft² @4,500
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.81 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 7,815 ft² @2,280
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$17.82 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @6,286
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$10.58 Millions
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 6,808 ft² @2,864
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Roof top
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @2,875
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @6,800
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$10.05 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 12,837 ft² @2,726
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Midland Ici Tsuen Wan
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Whole floor

Gross Area: 12,075 ft² @1,805
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,296 ft² @1,760
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent