Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)

License: C-065928
Tel: 852-51068418
Tel: 852-29202266
Address: Shop 4, G/f, Kwai Cheong Centre, 50 Kwai Cheong Road, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Amy Siu

s-516723
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Wong Chi Sing

s-127417

Roy Sham

S-425330

Nelson Leung

S-141454
Tel:  852-92006040

Daniel Ngai

S-044987
Tel:  852-91919848

Agent Yeung

S-056164
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Stella Ho

S-468900

李小姐

S-244738
Tel:  852-98490269

Benny Lee

S-679678
Tel:  852-96817663
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
26 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 3,335 ft² @5,997
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 20,316 ft² @4,775
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$97 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 4,900 ft² @6,020
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @6,881
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Commercial Office
Tuen Mun 屯門工業大廈 | 全層

Gross Area: 23,902 ft² @2,008
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 17,820 ft² @1,684
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$30 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,582 ft² @3,195
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$37 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Outdoor Car Park
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 340 ft² @5,000
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$1.7 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,649 ft² @1,396
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$6.49 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,869 ft² @2,923
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,916 ft² @2,500
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions +
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @2,166
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 790 ft² @5,190
Saleable Area: 553 ft² @7,414
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,418 ft² @2,299
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$3.26 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 48,960 ft² @2,451
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor