Century 21 Centaland Property Limited

License: C-099354
Tel: 852-22950022
Address: Unit 2208, 22/f The Center, No.99 Queen's Road Central, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Amy Kwan

E-489427
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Michael Chow

S-423427
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Daniel Wong

E-012174
Tel:  852-97701128
Tel:  852-92542368
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
51 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @23,645
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @31,648
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels The Fortune Gardens | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 931 ft² @12,084
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @15,080
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 915 ft² @30,601
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
North Point Victoria Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,423 ft² @40,759
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Wan Chai The Gloucester | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @20,192
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @28,302
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Balcony
Sea view
Elegant
Wan Chai The Gloucester | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @20,669
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @28,889
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @22,989
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @29,294
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sheung Wan My Central | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @36,424
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
Good view
Balcony
3 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @22,500
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
6 hours ago posted
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @40,253
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$68.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
House
Good view
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Centre Place | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @17,241
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @23,256
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Building view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @30,093
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Sheung Wan One Pacific Heights | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 755 ft² @17,748
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @23,592
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Tai Hang Sunrise Court | Unit 54,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @17,037
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms